Standings
PeeWee C - Ouest
TeamPWLTPt
Loups16142059
Draveurs17125058
Patriotes15122155
Faucons1494147
Pionniers1678147
Aigles1393144
Mustangs1768343
Jets1659243
Lions17412143
Remparts15210337
Barons14310134
Riverains14012230
Results
Sun, 13 Jan 15:10 PeeWee C
 Pionniers Aylmer
 Barons Gatineau
Fri, 18 Jan 20:00 PeeWee C
 Faucons Aylmer
 Barons Gatineau
Sat, 19 Jan 13:30 PeeWee C
 Loups Collines10 
 Mustangs Maniwaki
Sun, 20 Jan 15:00 PeeWee C
 Remparts Gatineau
 Pionniers Aylmer
Wed, 23 Jan 20:00 PeeWee C
 Aigles Hull
 Faucons Aylmer
Sat, 26 Jan 16:30 PeeWee C
 Barons Gatineau
 Aigles Hull
Mon, 28 Jan 19:00 PeeWee C
 Barons Gatineau
 Remparts Gatineau
Mon, 28 Jan 19:00 PeeWee C
 Pionniers Aylmer
 Aigles Hull
Last Visits

[No English text] The SDMHA, in association with the Maryza website platform is proud to offer you this web site to help you manage your team.

If you are the coach of the manager of this team, please contact Pierre Coll (pierre.coll@maryza.com) in order to get your user id and password allowing you to manage your site. Contact also Pierre if you have any questions about the site and its functionalities.
 Maryza (Mon, 18 Sep 2017, 19:20)
Click here to see all the headlines
User 
Password 
 >> Forgot your password?
Next Events
 
Tue, 29 Jan, 18:30 to 19:30
Peewee C Practice (Shawville)
 
Tue, 05 Feb, 18:30 to 19:30
Peewee C Practice (Shawville)
 
Sun, 10 Feb, 16:50 to 17:40
Lions Pontiac vs Faucons Aylmer (Robinson)
 
Tue, 12 Feb, 18:30 to 19:30
Peewee C Practice (Shawville)
 
Tue, 19 Feb, 18:30 to 19:30
Peewee C Practice (Shawville)