Standings
PeeWee C - Ouest
TeamPWLTPt
Patriotes18152167
Loups18144063
Faucons18124262
Aigles18124261
Draveurs18126060
Pionniers18710151
Jets1879251
Remparts18411347
Barons18512146
Mustangs1869345
Lions18413145
Riverains18016238
Results
Sun, 17 Mar 18:00 PeeWee C
 Mustangs Maniwaki
 Aigles Hull
Fri, 22 Mar 18:40 PeeWee C
 Aigles Hull
 Faucons Aylmer
Sat, 23 Mar 14:00 PeeWee C
 Faucons Aylmer
 Aigles Hull
Sun, 24 Mar 12:30 PeeWee C
 Aigles Hull
 Faucons Aylmer
Last Visits

[No English text] The SDMHA, in association with the Maryza website platform is proud to offer you this web site to help you manage your team.

If you are the coach of the manager of this team, please contact Pierre Coll (pierre.coll@maryza.com) in order to get your user id and password allowing you to manage your site. Contact also Pierre if you have any questions about the site and its functionalities.
 Maryza (Mon, 18 Sep 2017, 19:20)
Click here to see all the headlines
User 
Password 
 >> Forgot your password?
Next Events
No event